VORSTANDSCHAFT

Gerhard Adler
1. Vorsitzender

Waldhüttenstraße 12
95500 Altenplos

Tel.:  0 92 03 – 17 54

Gerhard Adler
Ralph Füßmann
2. Vorsitzender

Muckenreuther Str. 14
95500 Altenplos

Tel.:    01 71 – 2 78 66 55

Ralph Füßmann
Bernd Fischer
3. Vorsitzender

Lerchenbühlstraße 11
95500 Heinersreuth

Tel.:  01 74 – 3 47 63 74

Bernd Fischer
Stephan Weih
Schatzmeister

Kornweg 25
95500 Altenplos

Tel.: k. A.

Stephan Weih

Ottmar Gebhart
1. Schriftführer

Muckenreuther Straße 10
95500 Altenplos

Tel.: 01 75 – 2 69 30 59

Ottmar Gebhart
Armin Motschenbacher
2. Schriftführer

Röthelbergstraße 25
95500 Altenplos

Tel.: k. A.

Armin Motschenbacher

Andreas Strömsdörfer
Mitgliederverwaltung

Schulstraße 11
95500 Altenplos

Tel.: 01 60 – 90 16 95 45

Mitgliederverwaltung
Daniel Küfner
Platzkassier

Pottensteiner Straße 38
95447 Bayreuth

Tel.: 01 71 – 3 34 51 02

Daniel Küfner

Jürgen Popp
Geschäftsführender Vorstand

Weiherstraße 12
95500 Altenplos

Tel.: 01 70 – 5 35 00 06

Jürgen Popp
Andreas Strömsdörfer
Liegenschaften

Schulstraße 9
95500 Altenplos

Tel.: 01 60 – 90 16 95 45

Andreas Strömsdörfer
Harry Braunersreuther
Verwaltung

Weiherstraße 6
95500 Altenplos

Tel.: k. A.

k. A.
Werner Hammon
Verwaltung

Erlenweg 4
95500 Altenplos

Tel.: 0 92 03 – 1766

Werner Hammon
Uli Babl
Verwaltung

Röthstraße 10
95488 Eckersdorf

Tel.: 01 76 – 22 29 38 19

Uli Babl
Florian Blüchel
Veranstaltungen

Richard-Wagner-Straße 46
95444 Bayreuth

Tel.: 01 51 – 55 11 15 86

Florian Blüchel
Lucas Seifert
Neue Medien

Brandenburger Straße 34
95448 Bayreuth

Tel.: 01 76 – 31 15 50 24

Lucas Seifert
Siggi Hirschmann
Förderverein

Eichgasse 10
95500 Altenplos

Tel.: 0 92 03 – 14 60

Siggi Hirschmann
Frank Rauh
Jugendleiter

Hauptstraße 14
95515 Plankenfels

Tel.: 01 76 – 83 25 45 73

Frank Rauh

Frank Küfner
1. Mannschaft

Gerstenweg 23
95500 Altenplos

Tel.:  0 15 12 – 4 16 11 62

Frank Küfner
Matthias Szam
2. Mannschaft

Untere Rotmainaue 9
95445 Bayreuth

Tel.:  01 70 – 9 31 33 30

Matthias Szam

Joachim Senftleben
Tischtennis

Destubener Straße 18a
95448 Bayreuth

Tel.:    0 92 01 – 9 17 67 80
Mobil: 01 51 – 11 23 54 60

Joachim Senftleben
Herbert Thomas
Tennis

Birkenstraße 3
95500 Altenplos

Tel.:    0 92 03 – 12 04
Mobil: k. A.

Herbert Thomas
Evi Wolfrum
Turnen und Leichtathletik

Brunnenberglein 8
95500 Altenplos

Tel.:    0 92 03 – 65 88
Mobil: k. A.

k. A.

Gernot Schönauer
Revisor
Dieter Kohler
Revisor
Uwe Schneider
Revisor